Auction 79 Part 2
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
May 3, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Terms of sale
View demo
May 3 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
Absentee bids allowed through sunday may 3, 11am CET.
LOT 2279:
Medaglie - PAPALI - Lotto di 4 medaglie di Paolo VI di cui due in Ag e una in AE dorato - - qFDC÷FDC
Sold for: €45
45
Auction house commission: 20%