May 3 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
Absentee bids allowed through sunday may 3, 11am CET.
LOT 2260:
Buyer's Premium: 20%
Cartamoneta-Estera - MONTENEGRO - Occupazione Italiana - 100,50,20 e10 Dinari con timbro VERIFICATO, - Lotto di 4 banconote - BB÷SPL