May 3 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
Absentee bids allowed through sunday may 3, 11am CET.
LOT 2081:
Gettoni - Gettone - Lotto di 43 gettoni, monete e medaglie di vari metalli - Lotto di 43 oggetti - BB+÷FDC
Sold for: €30
15
Buyer's Premium: 20%