Auction 4
Modern & Contemporary Art
Feb 18, 2020
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Terms of sale
View demo
Sale date tuesday february 18, 3 pm
LOT 16:
Arturo Tosi (Busto Arsizio 1871 - Milano 1956)
1,800
€1,800 - €3,000
Auction house commission: 24%
Paesaggio
Olio su tela
40x62 cm
XX sec.
Paesaggio
Olio su tela
40x62 cm
XX sec.