שימו לב, בקטלוג מכירה זו לא מופיע תיאור של מצב העבודות. יש לפנות לבית המכירות לקבלת דו"ח מצב.
LOT 324:
Adam Bekerman (Polish - Israeli, 1915-1988)
$
Buyer's Premium: 20%
VAT: 17%
Female nude sitting in a room, Gouache and varnish on paper (attached to cardboard), 30 x 22 cm, Signed.
Provenance: the artist's estate.