Auction 97 Part 2
Dec 17, 2020
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 359:
Sold for: €500
Auction house commission: 22%
ROCCO LENTINI (Palermo 1858 – Venezia 1943) OLIO su tavoletta “Scorcio di Palermo” – 1929, firmato in basso a sinistra.
cm 39×23,5