Auction 8 Part 2
Antiques & Works of Art
Nov 5, 2020
Street Real Corte, No. 122 ( Foz do Douro) 4150-230 PORTO
LOT 706:
MOLHEIRA
Sold for: €120
Auction house commission: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only
MOLHEIRA
Em porcelana da China, Séc. XVIII, decoração a azul, rouge de fer e ouro "Imari", com flores. Falhas no vidrado do bordo e esbeiçadelas.
Dim: 7x13 cm.