LOT 149:
Scuola fiamminga del XVII secolo
Sold:
€300 - €500
Buyer's Premium: 28%
Ritratto di nobiluomo
Olio su tela
58,5 x 44 cm
Flemish school of the 17th century
Portrait of a Nobleman
Oil on canvas
58,5 × 44 cm