LOT 118:
Scuola spagnola del XVII secolo
1,500
€1,500 - €2,500
Buyer's Premium: 28%
San Giuseppe con Gesù Bambino
Olio su tela
65 x 51 cm
Spanish school of the 17th century
Saint Joseph With Baby Jesus
Oil on canvas
65 x 51 cm