LOT 106:
Scuola veneta del XVIII secolo
1,200
€1,200 - €1,800
Buyer's Premium: 28%
Venezia, Molo e Bacino San Marco
Olio su tela
35 x 45,5 cm
Venetian school of the 18th century
Venice, Molo and San Marco Basin
Oil on canvas
35 x 45,5 cm