LOT 104:
Scuola napoletana del XVII secolo
6,000
€6,000 - €9,000
Buyer's Premium: 28%
Santa Lucia condotta al martirio
Olio su tela
125 x 163 cm
Neapolitan school of the 17th century
Saint Lucia Led to Martyrdom
Oil on canvas
125 x 163 cm