LOT 80:
Scuola toscana del XVII/XVIII secolo
Sold:
€800 - €1,200
Buyer's Premium: 27%
Madonna con Gesù Bambino
Olio su tela
74 x 57 cm
Tuscan school of the 17th/18th century
Madonna with Child Jesus
Oil on canvas
74 x 57 cm