LOT 61:
Sold:
€600 - €900
Scuola veneta del XVII secolo
Santa Caterina d'Alessandria
Olio su rame
35 x 27 cm
Venetian school of the 17th century
Saint Catherine of Alexandria
Oil on copper
35 x 27 cm