פריט 491:
Arte Africana del XX secolo
€400 - €600
עמלת בית המכירות: 24%
Arte Africana del XX secolo
Figura in legno
Provenienza Nkisi Kongo
20th century African art
A wooden figure
Origin: Nkisi Kongo
Altezza 44 cm