ЛОТ 1243:
Large PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Wind Bell Chime. Verdigris Patina. Ribbed design.
Продан за: $1 400
$
450
$600 - $900
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 6%
Dimensions: H: 38 inches: W: 11 inches: D: 7 inches ---
Condition: Green patination.