LOTTO 488:
Avshalom Okashi
$
500 - $700
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 18%
IVA: 17%
Solo su commissione
1916 - 1980
Acre, 1954,
Gouache on paper,
50X70 cm.
Signed and dated.
Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown Collection
Acre, 1954, Gouache on paper, 50X70 cm. Signed and dated. Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown Collection |