מכירה פומבית 260
General Auction - 9th May 2020
9.5.20
(הזמן המקומי שלך)
פורטוגל
Sitio Do Besouro, Conceicao, 8005-416, Faro, Portugal
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
פריט 200:
Lanterns - Lamparinas
נמכר ב: €36
הערכה:
40€
עמלת בית המכירות:
21%
לפרטים נוספים
מע"מ: 23% על העמלה בלבד
Lanterns - Lamparinas
- Former relic holders . Used condition with minor defects.
Origin: Thailand
Dim: 15cm diam x 54cm height/alt
- Pequenas Lamparinas trabalhadas em dourado.
Estado: Usado, com pequenos defeitos estéticos.