Аукцион 267 Часть 1 Items from the estate of late Ayala Deutsch, more works from the estate of Hermann Struck, Judaica, Eretz-Israel
3.5.20 (локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Израиля
 16 Galgaley Haplada, Herzliya
Israeli Art, Judaica, Eretz-ISrael, Silver

ЛОТ 018:

Arthur Holitscher
Gesang an Palestina

$ 600
Комиссия аукционного дома: 19% Подробнее
НДС: 17% Только на комиссию

Gesang an Palestina
Gesang an Palestina mit zwoelf Radierungen v. Hermann Struck, H.H. Tillgner Vlg, Berlin 1922, no 143/320, signiert v. Hermann Struck, damaged spine