Subasta 10
12.4.20
האורגים 1 א.ת חולון, Israel
כל העבודות כפופות למחירי המינימום.
LOTE 69:
Marcel Janco (1895-1984
$
2 200
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 20%
IVA: 17% Sólo en comisión
Oriental Cafe
Oil Gouache and ink on heavy gray carton, 40x60 cm, painted in circa 1948, signed in Hebrew.
Provenance: Hammersite, Tel Aviv.