Subasta 10
12.4.20
האורגים 1 א.ת חולון, Israel

כל העבודות כפופות למחירי המינימום.

LOTE 69:

Marcel Janco (1895-1984
Oriental Cafe

$ 2 200
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 20%
IVA: 17% Sólo en comisión

Oriental Cafe

Oil Gouache and ink on heavy gray carton, 40x60 cm, painted in circa 1948, signed in Hebrew.

Provenance: Hammersite, Tel Aviv.