מכירה פומבית 10 חלק ג'
15.5.20
(הזמן המקומי שלך)
איטליה
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
הדגמת מכירה
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
פריט 270:
ERMINIO LOY (1891-1955) “Nudo di donna seduta” -“Nude of a seated woman”
עמלת בית המכירות:
24%
לפרטים נוספים
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 45×26. Oil painting on canvas in gilded wooden frame. Cm 45×26.