מכירה פומבית 1 חלק ב'
12.12.19 (הזמן המקומי שלך)
איטליה
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

II tornata

פריט 129:

129 COPPIA DI PARTICOLARI CORNICI

1,000
הערכה:
€1,800 - €2,200
עמלת בית המכירות: לפרטים נוספים
מע"מ: על העמלה בלבד

COPPIA DI PARTICOLARI CORNICI riccamente intarsiate a motivi geometrici in avorio e legni vari con figure sempre su avorio sui laterali. Firenze, fine secolo XIX. Cm 103x66.
COUPLE OF PARTICULAR FRAMES richly inlaid with geometric motifs in ivory and various woods with figures still ivory on the lateral sides. Florence, late 19th century. Cm 103x66.