Subasta 02
Online Auction - Rare Books, Bibliophilic Editions and Art
24.5.16
(Your local time)
Israel
8 Ramban St, Jerusalem.
LOTE 193:
Three Booklets of "Das Junge Deutschland", 1917-1919 - Lithographs
$
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
23%
IVA: Sólo en comisión