Subasta 50 An online timed auction
11.11.18
Kikar de Shalit, Herzeliya Pituah, Israel

Including works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection.

LOTE 30:

Moshe Bernstein

Vendido por: $90
$ 50
$100-$150
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 18%
IVA: 17% Sólo en comisión

Sheep in Pasture, 1956, gouache on paper, 29X44 cm. Signed and dated. Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown Collection.