Аукцион 40
An online timed auction - 40 Paper works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection
15.4.18
Израиля
Kikar de Shalit, Herzeliya Pituah
Условия участия
Демо
40 Paper works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection
ЛОТ 5:
Efraim (Fima) Roitenberg
Продан за: $280
$
Эстимейт:
$150-$200
Комиссия аукционного дома: 18%
НДС: 17% Только на комиссию
Untitled, watercolor and gouache on paper, 22X27 cm. Signed.
Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown Collection.