Asta 38 An online timed auction
4.3.18
Kikar de Shalit, Herzeliya Pituah, Israele

LOTTO 10:

Jacob Wexler

Venduto per: $100
$ 40
Prezzo stimato:
$100-$150
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 15%
IVA: 17% Solo su commissione

Untitled, gouache on paper laid down on canvas, 30X40 cm. Signed and dated. Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown Collection.