Special estate auction
2.8.17 (локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Израиля
 Preview and Auction on Yehuda Halevi 119 A Tel-Aviv

Furniture, Carpets, Porcelain and Glass, Art, Wrist Watches and more

ЛОТ 036:

Avni Aharon
אקוורל, נוף עירוני מופשט,

$ 100
Комиссия аукционного дома: 19%
НДС: Только на комиссию

אקוורל, נוף עירוני מופשט,
Aquarelle, abstract urban landscape, signed A. Avni,
68X47