Special estate auction
2.8.17 (локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Израиля
 Preview and Auction on Yehuda Halevi 119 A Tel-Aviv

Furniture, Carpets, Porcelain and Glass, Art, Wrist Watches and more

ЛОТ 010:

Azmon Avraham1918-2008
אקוורל, יער, חתום

Продан за: $90
$ 90
Комиссия аукционного дома: 19%
НДС: Только на комиссию

אקוורל, יער, חתום
Aquarelle, forest, signed