Subasta 20 An online timed auction #20
5.3.17
Israel

LOTE 37:

Pinchas (Maryan) Burstein

$ 480
$600-$800
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 15%
IVA: 17% Sólo en comisión

Cats, gouache on cardboard, 70X50 cm. Signed. Provenance: Nechama and Asher Rosenblum Collection.