拍卖会 167
Asian Art, Judaica and Fine Art - Live Auction
26.9.16
(您本地的时间)
以色列
Tagore 40 st. Ramat Aviv, Israel
拍卖条款
观看演示
该拍卖会已结束
拍卖品 20906:
An Original Painting of The Bosphorus on Original Ottoman Manuscript Page, 18th Century
更多...
售出价为: $1,600
起拍价:
$
750
估计的价格:
$1500/2000
拍卖行佣金:
20%
增值税: 仅对佣金收取
Description: Gouache, lacquer and gold on paper.
Dimensions of page: 31.4 x 20.2 cm
Condition: Consistent with age.
Provenance: Private Collection, Herzliya