Аукцион 167
Asian Art, Judaica and Fine Art - Live Auction
26.9.16
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Израиля
Tagore 40 st. Ramat Aviv, Israel
Условия участия
Демо
ЛОТ 20906:
An Original Painting of The Bosphorus on Original Ottoman Manuscript Page, 18th Century
Продан за: $1,600
$
750
Эстимейт:
$1500/2000
Комиссия аукционного дома:
20%
НДС: Только на комиссию
Description: Gouache, lacquer and gold on paper.
Dimensions of page: 31.4 x 20.2 cm
Condition: Consistent with age.
Provenance: Private Collection, Herzliya