Аукцион 99
Online sale
18.4.21
Kikar de Shalit, Herzeliya Pituah, Израиль
Условия участия
Демо
Including works from:
The Art Collection of the IDB Group,
Gaby and Ami Brown Collection,
Estate of Adv. Hanan Shanon.
ЛОТ 35:
Ruth Schloss
Продан за: $750
$
Эстимейт:
$300 - $500
Комиссия аукционного дома: 18%
НДС: 17% Только на комиссию
Camel Head, ink and gouache on paper, 32X38 cm. Signed twice.
Provenance: The Estate of Ruth Schloss.