Asta 9 Netsuke Collection - Online Auction
Da Hammersite Market
30.12.20
Tagore 40 st. Ramat Aviv, Israel, Israele

LOTTO 32721:

A Carved Ivory Netsuke of a Vagrant, Late Meiji Period, (1868-1912)

Venduto per: $240
$ 160
$400 - $600
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 20% Altri dettagli
IVA: 17% Solo su commissione
30.12.20 in Hammersite Market

Signed.

Height: 7 cm

Condition: Very good condition with nice patina.