Subasta 8 SILVERWARE, PAINTINGS, ASIAN ART AND ART OBJECTS
10.11.20 (Su hora local)
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Tue nov 10 2020, 2.30 pm CEST

LOTE 474:

Manifattura del XVIII secolo

Manifattura del XVIII secolo
Piatto in ...

Vendido por: €150
€150 - €200
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24% Más detalles

Manifattura del XVIII secolo
Piatto in porcellana bianca a bordo sagomato con decoro floreale policromo
Manufacture of the 18th century
A white porcelain plate with shaped edge with polychrome floral decoration
Diametro 28 cm