Israeli and International Art, Silver, Judaica and Antique Chinese Porcelain
12.1.16
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Израиля
Tagore 40 st. Ramat Aviv, Israel
Условия участия
Демо
ЛОТ 19741:
Georges Minnes, Baigneuse I (Badende I)
Продан за: $2,200
$
1,800
Эстимейт:
$5000/7000
Комиссия аукционного дома:
20%
НДС: Только на комиссию
Technique: Bronze with brown patina
Date: 1899
Signature: Signed and numbered III/IV and stamped by the foundry (on base).
Dimensions: Height: 39 cm
Condition: Good