Аукцион 38bis REWINDED & MORE VII
от Bolli & Romiti
27.8.20
Via Beatrice Cenci 9-9A - 00186 Roma, Italia, Италия

Timed auction - 1 minute for each lot

Aug 27 2020, 5 pm CET

ЛОТ 91:

Vincenzo Gemito

540
€550 - €650
Комиссия аукционного дома: 24% Далее
Аукцион проходил 27.8.20 в Bolli & Romiti

Vincenzo Gemito
The potter patinated bronze sculpture, 30cm. high Signed on the backside: Gemito