Auction 138 Impressionist, Modern & contemporary Fine Art Auction
13.10.15 (Il tuo orario)
Israele
 21 King Davis St. Jerusalem

Prices are inclusive of Buyer's Premium

LOTTO 10:

Zinaida Evgenievna Serebryakova
1884-1967 (Russian)

Prezzo stimato:
$ 10,000 - $12,000
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 20%
IVA: Solo su commissione

1884-1967 (Russian)
Neskuchnoe, 1910's
gouache on paper
h:11 w:27 cm.
signed lower left

Provenance: Collection of Victor Midler.
Private European collection, gift from the above in c.1970.