LOTE 25:
Fragmento de coluna manuelina do século XVI em pedra. Gastos, faltas e defeitos. Alt. aprox.: 53 cm.
Vendido por: €400
140
€140 - €280
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 17.08%
Fragment of a 16th-century Manueline stone column. Wear, losses, and defects. Approx. height: 53 cm.