LOTE 0284:
Figura feminina, Escultura em bronze dourado
Vendido por: €1 800
€400 - €800
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 17.08%
Ballerina Gold bronze sculpture Sitting on marble base in shades of black decorated with foliage frieze in gold It bears "DH chiparus" signature With Paris bronze guarantee mark Numbered "A 7188" Alt. approx. sculpture: 37 cm.; Alt. approx. total: 47.5 cm.Pequenos defeitos. Small defects.