LOTE 0279:
ABEL DOS SANTOS, candeeiro de pé em faiança
2 000
€2 000 - €3 000
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 17.08%
ABEL DOS SANTOS, Abel Baptista dos Santos (1924-2012) Floor lamp in faience decorated with figures, birds, plant motifs and windings Base in different materials, electrified Alt. approx. total: 159 cm.Defeitos, faltas, restauros e falhas. Defects, faults, restorations and failures.