Subasta 27 A VENETIAN MANSION AND OTHER PRIVATE COLLECTIONS
Por Lucas aste
23.5.23
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italia
Martedì 23 maggio 2023, ore 14.30

LOTE 180:

Lotto di due dipinti

Vendido:
€80 - €120
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27% Más detalles
23.5.23 en Lucas aste

Lotto di due dipinti
Scuola italiana del XIX secolo, Profilo di donna, olio su tela, 48 x 37, firmato Zezzos
Scuola veneziana del XX secolo, Volto di ragazza, olio su tela, 64 x 50 cm

Lot of two paintings
Italian school of the 19th crentury, Profile of a woman, oil on canvas, 48 x 37, signed Zezzos
Venetian School of the 20th century, Face of a girl, oil on canvas, 64 x 50 cm