LOTE 180:
Lotto di due dipinti
Vendido:
€80 - €120
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27%
Lotto di due dipinti
Scuola italiana del XIX secolo, Profilo di donna, olio su tela, 48 x 37, firmato Zezzos
Scuola veneziana del XX secolo, Volto di ragazza, olio su tela, 64 x 50 cm
Lot of two paintings
Italian school of the 19th crentury, Profile of a woman, oil on canvas, 48 x 37, signed Zezzos
Venetian School of the 20th century, Face of a girl, oil on canvas, 64 x 50 cm