Native American Pottery, Stoneware, Roseville, Lladro, Herend, Orrefors, Kosta Boda, Lalique, Waterford, Swarovski, Murano & More.
Vases, Bowls, Candleholders, Drinking Glasses, Centerpieces, Ring Holders, Glass Lamps, Perfume Bottles, Sculptures, Figurines, Paperweights
LOTTO 6:
Japanese Spider Lily Ginger Pot
Venduto per: $25
$
$10 - $200
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 25%
IVA: 8.875%
Sul prezzo del lotto, Non c'è IVA su commissione
A cream-colored craquelure vases adorned in polychrome and gilt enamel floral design. Japanese artist signed on the underside.
Dimensions: 7.25"W x 7.25"H
Country of Origin: Japan
Condition: Age related wear.