LOTTO 31:
£
£200 - £300
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 28%
IVA: 20%
Solo su commissione
Alan Davie (1920-2014), Untitled, opus D.4-95, gouache on paper, H.30cm W.35cm, perspex frame size H.34cm W.45.5cm, Provenance: Gimpel Fils Gallery, London