30 June 2020
(10.30 am - 3.30 pm)
I session 30 June (10.30 am) from lot 1 to lot 164
II session 30 June (15.30 am) from lot 165 to lot 264
פריט 14:
Francesco Gnecchi ( Milano 1847 - Roma 1919 )
700
€700 - €800
"Paesaggio con figure" 1874 olio su tela (cm 75,5x99,5) Firmato e datato in basso a destra In cornice