30 June 2020
(10.30 am - 3.30 pm)
I session 30 June (10.30 am) from lot 1 to lot 164
II session 30 June (15.30 am) from lot 165 to lot 264
פריט 8:
Vincenzo Caprile ( Napoli 1856 - 1936 )
€300 - €350
"Pesca in laguna" tecnica mista su cartoncino (cm 33x18) Firmato in basso a destra In cornice