拍卖会 30 AUCTION # 30: RUSSIAN APPLIED AND DECORATIVE ART
由 HELIOS 举行
14.11.21
HELIOS AUCTIONS 1050 Second Avenue Gallery 52 New York, NY 10022 USA, 美国
Russian oil paintings, lithographs, icons, bronze, porcelain, silver, and more
该拍卖会已结束

拍卖品 29:

A RUSSIAN GOUACHE PAINTING BY OSTROUMOVA LEBEDEVA

目录
  上一收藏品
下一收藏品
售出价为: $750
起拍价:
$ 250
估计的价格 :
$500 - $800
拍卖行佣金: 27% 更多详细信息
14.11.21于 HELIOS
标签:

Anna Petrovna Ostroumova-Lebedeva (Russian, Soviet, 1871-1955) gouache painting on paper, Descent from the Stocks of the Baltic Plant, circa the 1920s. Signed and titled on verso. Framed. Provenance: The David Killen Gallery New York, October 22, 2017, lot #95. Please refer to the original paper label on the back.

Dimensions: Frame size: 19 3/4 x 22 1/4 in., (50 x 56.5 cm.) Image size: 13 x 15 3/4 in., (33 x 40 cm.)

Condition: Overall condition good. Frame shows some wear

目录
  上一收藏品
下一收藏品