מכירה פומבית 659
Art, Collectables & Furniture 2
Grand Oak Auctions
צור קשר עם בית המכירות
11.9.22
Ground Floor, Acacia Grove, Houghton Estate Office Park, 2 Osborn Rd, Houghton Estate, Johannesburg, South Africa, דרום אפריקה
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
Duly Instructed By Various Sellers, We Will Auction The Following To The Highest Accepted Bidder, Paintings, Ceramics, Statues, Glass, Carpets, Furniture, Judaica, Cutlery, Antiques and More.
Terms and Conditions Apply.
Terms and Conditions Apply.
פריט 48:
Rosina Wachtmeister
575
R
1,000R - 1,600R
עמלת בית המכירות: 10%
על פריט זה יחולו עלויות משלוח מיוחדות, לפרטים יש לפנות לבית המכירות
Investment Signed Lithograph "Cage with Bird" (66.5cm x 90cm)
Limited Edition Mixed Media lithorgraph print by renowned artist Rosina Wachtmeister. Titled "Cage With Bird". Signed and sequentially numbered 688/1300
מידות עם מסגרת: | 66.5 x 90 ס"מ |