מכירה פומבית 659 Art, Collectables & Furniture 2
Grand Oak Auctions
11.9.22
Ground Floor, Acacia Grove, Houghton Estate Office Park, 2 Osborn Rd, Houghton Estate, Johannesburg, South Africa, דרום אפריקה

Duly Instructed By Various Sellers, We Will Auction The Following To The Highest Accepted Bidder,   Paintings, Ceramics, Statues, Glass, Carpets, Furniture, Judaica, Cutlery, Antiques and More.
Terms and Conditions Apply.

פריט 40:

Richard Hall

975 R
2,800R - 3,200R
עמלת בית המכירות: 10% למידע נוסף
על פריט זה יחולו עלויות משלוח מיוחדות, לפרטים יש לפנות לבית המכירות

Original Signed Lithograph "Metallic Landscape" by Recognized Artist Framed Measuring 88cm x 116cm
Framed Multi-coloured, abstract lithograph on paper signed by Richard Hall. Title: “Metallic Landscape”. Size: 88cm x 116cm Framed
מידות עם מסגרת:  88 x 116 ס"מ