Banknotes, Coins and Medals, Erets Israel and Judaica Books and Items
Israeli Art and more
LOTE 1293:
Agam Yaacov b. 1928
Vendido por: $65
$
25
Comissão da leiloeira: 19%
IVA: 17%
Lithograph, Agamograph, signed 127/180
127/180
24X34