Продан за:
$20
ЛОТ 1:
Shlomo Alter - Figures. Oil and Mixed Media on Paper, 50 x 35 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$40
ЛОТ 2:
Shlomo Alter - Figures. Oil and Mixed Media on Paper, 35 x 50 cm
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 3:
Yeshayahu Sheinfeld - House. Marker on Paper, 34.5 x 39.5 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$25
ЛОТ 4:
Heddy Kun - Portrait of a Woman. Pastel on Paper, 48 x 31 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$15
ЛОТ 6:
Heddy Kun - Still Life. Aquarelle on Paper, 27 x 37 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$20
ЛОТ 7:
David Hendler - Birds. Aquarelle and Marker on Paper, 12.5 x 17.5 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$100
ЛОТ 8:
uknown artist sign Dorit Gur - shma israel. oil on canvas,100 x 100 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$15
ЛОТ 9:
Yehoshua Front - Landscape. Aquarelle on Paper, 50 x 70 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$10
ЛОТ 10:
Yehoshua Front - Landscape. Aquarelle on Paper, 51 x 70 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$15
ЛОТ 11:
Aryeh Eliaz - Rooster. Gouache and Mixed Media on Paper, 50 x 35 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$25
ЛОТ 12:
Oded Feingersh - Swimmer. Mixed Media on Cardboard, 35 x 50 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$15
ЛОТ 13:
Shlomo Alter - Landscape. Oil on Canvas, 30 x 40 cm, Not Signed
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$10
ЛОТ 14:
Moshe Bernstein - Three Drawings of Figures. Pen on Paper, 36 x 26 cm each
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$25
ЛОТ 15:
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$20
ЛОТ 16:
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$15
ЛОТ 17:
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$10
ЛОТ 18:
Unknown Artist - Landscape. Paste on Paper, 33 x 46 cm, Framed
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 19:
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 20:
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 21:
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$15
ЛОТ 22:
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 23:
Unknown Artist - 5 Old Photographs. Photographs, Different Sizes
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 24:
Unknown Artist - 6 Old Photographs. Photographs, Different Sizes
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 25:
Unknown Artist - 5 Old Photographs. Photograph, Different Sizes
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$10
ЛОТ 26:
Unknown Artist - 3 Old Photographs. Photograph, Different Sizes
$
Просмотр
ЛОТ 27:
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$10
ЛОТ 28:
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$15
ЛОТ 29:
A. Steimetsky - Geometric Composition. Lithograph, 60 x 80 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$10
ЛОТ 30:
Moshe Bernstein - Fiddler. Lithograph, 49 x 34 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$15
ЛОТ 31:
Moshe Bernstein - Horse and Carriage. Lithograph, 34 x 49 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$10
ЛОТ 32:
Moshe Bernstein - Figures. Lithograph, 34 x 49 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$10
ЛОТ 33:
Moshe Bernstein - Water Carrier. Lithograph, 49 x 34 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$10
ЛОТ 34:
Moshe Bernstein - Bride and Fiddler. Lithograph, 34 x 49 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$10
ЛОТ 35:
Zvi Silberstein - The Scribe. Lithograph, 48 x 38 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$15
ЛОТ 36:
Zvi Silberstein - Figures. Lithograph, 48 x 38 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$15
ЛОТ 37:
Zvi Silberstein - Pumping Water. Lithograph, 48 x 38 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$30
ЛОТ 38:
Itzu Rimmer - Mount Scopus. Lithograph, 24 x 35 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$10
ЛОТ 39:
Dima Gorban - Still Life with Wine. Lithograph, 47 x 21 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$10
ЛОТ 40:
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$25
ЛОТ 41:
Shmuel Katz - Western Wall. Lithograph, 56.5 x 76 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$10
ЛОТ 42:
Jacob Wexler - Horse and Carriage. Lithograph, 50 x 34.5 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$10
ЛОТ 43:
Jacob Wexler - Fiddler. Lithograph, 50 x 34.5 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$25
ЛОТ 44:
Marc Chagall after - Figures. Lithograph, 72 x 49 cm sign by the plate
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$35
ЛОТ 45:
Marc Chagall after - Figures. Lithograph, 49 x 72 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$10
ЛОТ 47:
Batia Magal - Three Women. Lithograph, 70 x 54 cm
$
Просмотр
Продан за:
$10
ЛОТ 48:
$
Просмотр
Я хотел бы получать уведомления от Kings gallery о новых аукционах