פריט 337:
1,800
צפיה בפריט
פריט 338:
3,000
צפיה בפריט
פריט 339:
Johann Heinrich Roos. Portrait of a noble man oil on canvas, 91by81cm.
1,800
צפיה בפריט
נמכר ב:
€800
פריט 340:
צפיה בפריט
נמכר ב:
€800
פריט 341:
צפיה בפריט
פריט 342:
Alessandro Longhi (attr.). The reading oil on canvas, 48by63cm.
3,400
צפיה בפריט
פריט 343:
1,500
צפיה בפריט
פריט 344:
צפיה בפריט
נמכר ב:
€550
פריט 345:
צפיה בפריט
פריט 346:
A patinated bronze group of Amore and Psiche after Canova. 38x43x22cm.
צפיה בפריט
נמכר ב:
€2,800
פריט 347:
2,400
צפיה בפריט
נמכר ב:
€950
פריט 348:
A French lacquered ang gilt wall mirror, 18th century. 134by92cm.
צפיה בפריט
פריט 349:
A white marble large head of a bearded man. 60x34x24cm.
1,000
צפיה בפריט
פריט 350:
A white marble sculpture of 2 Pancrazio wrestlers. 62x78x40cm.
1,500
צפיה בפריט
נמכר ב:
€2,700
פריט 351:
A white marble group of the Proserpine Rat. 100x38x38cm.
2,400
צפיה בפריט
נמכר ב:
€2,400
פריט 352:
A pair of white marble figures of a warrior. 86x26x26cm. each
2,000
צפיה בפריט
אני מעוניין לקבל מבית המכירות Bolli & Romiti התראות על מכירות חדשות